Election Results

1)PRESIDEN主席

 

NO

NAMA (BAHASA)

巫文姓名

NAMA (CHINESE)

中文姓名

 

1

Dr. Dominic Lau Hoe Chai

刘华才

729

2

Andy Yong Kim Seng

杨锦成

445

 

 

2) TIMBALAN PRESIDEN署理主席

 

 

NO

NAMA (BAHASA)

NAMA (CHINESE)

 

巫文姓名

中文姓名

1

Oh Tong Keong

胡栋强

845

2

A.Kohilan Pillay A/L G.Appu

柯希兰

328

 

 

3) NAIB PRESIDEN副主席

 

   

NO

NAMA (BAHASA)

NAMA (CHINESE)

 

巫文姓名

中文姓名

1

Koo Shiaw Lee

邱孝利

584

2

Chong Vee Hiing(David)

钟伟兴

649

3

Syed Abdul Razak Bin Syed Long Alsagoff

  赛阿都拉萨

301

4

Yap Yeen Min

叶奕敏

389

5

Raja Sara Binti Raja Petra

拉惹莎拉

370

6

Parameswaran A/L Ganasan

巴南米斯瓦兰

124

7

 Prabagaran A/L Vythilingam

峇拉巴加兰

140

8

 Baljit Singth A/L Jigiri Singh

巴尔吉星

821


 

 

4)AHLI JAWATANKUASA 委员

 

NO

NAMA (BAHASA)

NAMA (CHINESE)

 

巫文姓名

中文姓名

1

Chia Phen Fong

谢鹏芳

643

2

Chan Tzun Hei

陈俊熙

519

3

Dr. Ker Ching Sheng

瞿庆圣医生

663

4

Ching Su Chen

庄秀春

717

5

Lee Ban Fatt

李万金

639

6

Teo Lee Ho

张镁好

665

7

Syed Nor Azman Bin Syed Daros

赛诺艾兹曼

444

8

Wong Kum Su

黄锦赐

836

9

Kuhan A/L Arasaratnam

古汉

307

10

Hng Chee Wey

方志伟

920

11

Gan Peng Lam

颜炳南

882

12

Mak Kah Keong

麦嘉强

662

13

Leo Chan Hon Weng

 陈汉荣

332

14

Teoh Chin Wan

张进源

485

15

Chang Chun Seong

郑存雄

379

16

Ngoh Kwee Meng

吴桂鸣

849

17

Lim Soon Teng

林巡升

527

18

Woo Cheong Yuen

胡昌源

401

19

Chang Yoong Hsi (William)

曾融熙

321

20

Adrian Ong Ching Woo

王群午

533

21

Chek Kwong Weng

植旷荣

478

22

Chai Tek Loong

蔡德龙

499

23

Chai Ko Thing

蔡高廷

504

24

Tang Luan Kang

陈纶康

425

25

Marimuthu Selvan A/L Muniandy

马里慕都

841

26

Lim Teong Khim

林忠钦

793

27

Ang John Sun

洪永升

810

28

Gan Kim Keng

颜锦庆

Undur

29

See Tean Seng

施天星

Undur

30

Ang Chin Tat (David)

洪进达

586

31

Manimaran A/L Muthu

 马尼马兰

333

32

Soo Kay Ping

 苏家斌

660

33

Foong Kar Sing

冯家声

477

34

Ong Siang Liang

王胜龙

525

35

Ng Chiang Chin

王贞真

327

36

CHEW JYH GANG (Jimmy)

赵志刚

602

More in this category: « NDC Materials »

Search

Calendar

Top

Google+
Follow @partigerakan