Election Results

1)PRESIDEN主席

 

NO

NAMA (BAHASA)

巫文姓名

NAMA (CHINESE)

中文姓名

 

1

MAH SIEW KEONG

马袖强

1086

2

TENG CHANG YEOW

邓章耀

577

 

 

2) TIMBALAN PRESIDEN署理主席

 

 

NO

NAMA (BAHASA)

NAMA (CHINESE)

 

巫文姓名

中文姓名

1

CHEAH SOON HAI

谢顺海

1113

2

MA WOEI CHYI

马伟祺

545

 

 

3) NAIB PRESIDEN副主席

 

   

NO

NAMA (BAHASA)

NAMA (CHINESE)

 

巫文姓名

中文姓名

1

TEO ENG TEE @TEO KOK CHEE

张国智

1226

2

A. KOHILAN PILLAY A/L G. APPU

柯希兰

1144

3

ASHARUDDIN AHMAD

 

1104

4

SYED ABDUL RAZAK BIN SYED LONG ALSAGOFF

 

766

6

LOO YENG PENG

卢永平

623

5

GORDON LEONG VUI CHEUNG

梁崴淙

Withdraw


 

 

4)AHLI JAWATANKUASA 委员

 

NO

NAMA (BAHASA)

NAMA (CHINESE)

 

巫文姓名

中文姓名

1

LIANG TECK MENG

梁德明

1302

2

DOMINIC LAU HOE CHAI

刘华才

1280

4

LAU HOI KEONG

刘开强

1216

5

JAYANTHI DEVI BALAGURU

嘉燕蒂

1176

6

LAU CHIN HOON

刘清分

1142

7

LIM SI PIN

林时彬

1071

3

PETER PANG EN YIN

彭恩荣

1009

8

NG CHIANG CHIN

黄贞真

1005

9

CHOONG VEE HING

钟伟兴

987

10

SEE TEAN SENG

施天星

970

11

VINCENT HOOI WY-HON

许伟汉

954

12

NG SIEW LAI

吴秀丽

939

13

PARAMESWARAN A/L GANASON

 

904

14

BALJIT SINGH A/L JIGIRI SINGH

峇日星

899

15

YAP KIM HENG

叶运兴

875

16

THOR TEONG GEE

涂仲仪

868

17

CH’NG BOON CHYE

庄文财

847

18

NG KEONG CHYE

黄恭才

763

19

WONG MUN HOE

黄万河

751

20

CHING SU CHEN

庄秀春

743

21

WEE CHONG YAN

黄聪彦

703

22

OU KWEE HUA

胡贵华

640

23

LEE BOON TEN

李文典

615

24

CHAI TEK LOONG

蔡得龙

601

25

ANG CHIN TAT

洪进达

595

26

ONG THEAN LYE

汪天来

554

27

ONG SIANG LIANG

王胜龙

550

28

LEE AH FATT

李雅发

532

29

KHOO KONG EK

邱光益

505

30

LEO CHAN HON WENG

陈汉荣

409

31

HUSAIN BIN HAJI BAHAUDIN

 

382

32

SYED NOR AZMAN BIN SYED DAROS

 

375

33

PHUA HEAN SIM

潘贤森

323

34

CHEANG CHEE GOOI

章志伟

302

35

JUAN SEI CHANG

袁世敬

302

36

KER CHING SHENG

瞿庆圣

226

37

CHONG CHEE YEN

张企源

215

38

CHEW JYH GANG

赵志刚

172

39

ONG KHANG WOON

王康文

Withdraw

More in this category: « NDC Materials »

Search

Calendar

Gerakan Matters

VIDEO

Top

Google+
Follow @partigerakan